Elizabeth Arnold    M.S.-STEP (2019) ORISE Fellow (U.S. DOE)

Elizabeth Arnold

M.S.-STEP (2019)
ORISE Fellow (U.S. DOE)

Andrew Fang    Ph.D. Public Affairs (2019) AAAS Fellow (U.S.A.I.D.)

Andrew Fang

Ph.D. Public Affairs (2019)
AAAS Fellow (U.S.A.I.D.)

Haley Bloomquist   MS-STEP (2018) MN Dept. of Agriculture

Haley Bloomquist

MS-STEP (2018)
MN Dept. of Agriculture

 
Brianna Denk   MS-STEP (2018) Wisconsin Dept. of Nat. Res.

Brianna Denk

MS-STEP (2018)
Wisconsin Dept. of Nat. Res.

Ashfaqul Chowdhury   MPP (2017) UNDP - UNV

Ashfaqul Chowdhury

MPP (2017)
UNDP - UNV

Isaac Evans    MPP (2018) City of Minneapolis

Isaac Evans

MPP (2018)
City of Minneapolis

 
Lindsey Forsberg    M.S.-STEP (2019) DOE Solar Innovators Program (Ameren Missouri)

Lindsey Forsberg

M.S.-STEP (2019)
DOE Solar Innovators Program (Ameren Missouri)

Peder Garnaas-Halvorson    MS-STEP (2018) MN Dept of Human Services

Peder Garnaas-Halvorson

MS-STEP (2018)
MN Dept of Human Services

Jacob Herbers    M.S.-STEP (2019) U.S. DOE

Jacob Herbers

M.S.-STEP (2019)
U.S. DOE

 
Ally Hillstrom   MS-STEP (2018) City of Inver Grove Heights

Ally Hillstrom

MS-STEP (2018)
City of Inver Grove Heights

Maureen Hoffman    MURP (2018) Northwest Associated Consultants

Maureen Hoffman

MURP (2018)
Northwest Associated Consultants

Sam Holte    MPP (2018) MN Dept of Human Services

Sam Holte

MPP (2018)
MN Dept of Human Services

 
DiDi Kim    MS-STEP

DiDi Kim

MS-STEP

Ben Ihde    MS-STEP (2018) United Properties

Ben Ihde

MS-STEP (2018)
United Properties

Poulomi Mazumder    MS Elec. Eng (2018) Rockwell Automation

Poulomi Mazumder

MS Elec. Eng (2018)
Rockwell Automation

 
Jordan Morgan    MS-STEP (2019)

Jordan Morgan

MS-STEP (2019)

Nick Neuman    MPP (2018) Stearns County

Nick Neuman

MPP (2018)
Stearns County

Ryan Streitz    MS-STEP (2018)

Ryan Streitz

MS-STEP (2018)

 
Jill Rook   MS-STEP (2017)  Great Plains Institute

Jill Rook

MS-STEP (2017)
Great Plains Institute

Lauren Walburg   MURP (2019)

Lauren Walburg

MURP (2019)